International Christian Film & Music Festival

Participar no evento

Patrocinadores

Oradores

Ann Fishman
Ann Fishman
Attorney | Producer Fishman Law
David Hanley
David Hanley
Founder Dream Records
Sam Sorbo
Sam Sorbo
Actress | Author | Speaker | Producer | Host
Bruce Marchiano
Bruce Marchiano
Actor | Speaker | Producer
Tony Senzamici
Tony Senzamici
Actor
Mimi & Muziqueen
Mimi & Muziqueen
Founding Members Nashville Is Not Just Country Music
Matt Green
Matt Green
Producer | Director
Nancy McBride
Nancy McBride
Casting Director Reel Kasting
Scott Goldberg
Scott Goldberg
Attorney
James Sang Lee
James Sang Lee
Actor | Stunt Fortress Hill
Paul D. Schad
Paul D. Schad
Actor | Stunt
Shannen Fields
Shannen Fields
Actress | Producer | Model | Speaker
Chris Dowling
Chris Dowling
Writer | Producer | Director
Bob Saenz
Bob Saenz
Writer
Kevin Sorbo
Kevin Sorbo
Actor | Author | Speaker | Producer | Director
Beverly Holloway
Beverly Holloway
Casting Director Beverly Holloway Casting
Roma Downey
Roma Downey
Executive Producer LightWorkers Media
Cindy Bond
Cindy Bond
Producer Mission Pictures International
Joshua Carpenter
Joshua Carpenter
Head of Global Acquisition & Sales Green Apple Entertainment
David Austin
David Austin
Executive Vice President of Sales, Marketing & Aquisitions Bridgestone Multimedia Group
Joel Gonzales
Joel Gonzales
Producer Action Faith Media
Tyler Smith
Tyler Smith
Film Critic / Professor One Lesson
Jim Chandler
Jim Chandler
Actor | Producer
Jenn Gotzon
Jenn Gotzon
Actress | Producer
Cameron Arnett
Cameron Arnett
Actor | Writer | Producer | Director | Speaker CAPS

Programação

Categorias:
Fases
Salon E

10:00 AM

11:00 AM

12:00 PM

1:00 PM

2:00 PM

3:00 PM

4:00 PM

5:00 PM

6:00 PM

7:00 PM

8:00 PM

9:00 PM

Worship and Prayer

10:00 AM - 10:30 AM

Branding in the Social Media Age - Music/ Film Seminar

2:00 PM - 3:00 PM

Music Publishing 101 - Music Seminar

3:00 PM - 5:00 PM

ICFF Music Showcase

6:00 PM - 7:30 PM

Praise and Worship

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Oleander

10:00 AM

11:00 AM

12:00 PM

1:00 PM

2:00 PM

3:00 PM

4:00 PM

5:00 PM

6:00 PM

7:00 PM

8:00 PM

9:00 PM

Writing The Perfect Screenplay

11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Bob Saenz Bob Saenz

Lunch Break

1:00 PM - 2:00 PM

Police Academy for Directors

2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Paul D. Schad Paul D. Schad

Short Break

3:30 PM - 4:00 PM

Navigating Secular vs Faith-Based Market

4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Jenn Gotzon
Jim Chandler
Jasmine

10:00 AM

11:00 AM

12:00 PM

1:00 PM

2:00 PM

3:00 PM

4:00 PM

5:00 PM

6:00 PM

7:00 PM

8:00 PM

9:00 PM

Student Film Block

3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Azalea

10:00 AM

11:00 AM

12:00 PM

1:00 PM

2:00 PM

3:00 PM

4:00 PM

5:00 PM

6:00 PM

7:00 PM

8:00 PM

9:00 PM

You and I we Will Live - Documentary - Rated G

2:30 PM - 3:00 PM

Vivi's Vision - Documentary - Rated G

3:00 PM - 4:00 PM

The One and Only Jewish Miss America - Documentary - Rated G

4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Salon G

10:00 AM

11:00 AM

12:00 PM

1:00 PM

2:00 PM

3:00 PM

4:00 PM

5:00 PM

6:00 PM

7:00 PM

8:00 PM

9:00 PM

To A Moral Certainty - Short Film - Rated G

1:30 PM - 2:05 PM

The Talents = Short Film - Rated G

2:10 PM - 2:40 PM

Recovery Unplugged Stephanie Ray - TV Show - Rated G

3:00 PM - 4:00 PM

The Dunkley's - TV Show - Rated PG

4:00 PM - 4:30 PM

Homeschool Quest - TV Show - Rated G

4:30 PM - 5:00 PM

David Heavener Investigates Episode 1 - Tv Show - Rated G

5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Salon I

10:00 AM

11:00 AM

12:00 PM

1:00 PM

2:00 PM

3:00 PM

4:00 PM

5:00 PM

6:00 PM

7:00 PM

8:00 PM

9:00 PM

Beauty For Ashes - TV Show - Rated G

4:00 PM - 4:30 PM

Fragment - Tv Show - Rated PG-13

4:30 PM - 5:00 PM

Grace in High Heels - TV Show - Rated G

5:00 PM - 5:30 PM

Parceiros

24 Flix
24 Flix
Dream Label Group
Dream Label Group

Contact information